Komunikat końcowy Giełczyn Biega Grand Prix woj. Podlaskiego 24.02.2013 - oficjalny
OPEN Nr. Nazwisko Imię Czas data ur. Kat. M-c w kat. Klub/ Miasto
1 1 Grygo Paweł 37:15,0 26-8-1976 M3 1 KS Łomżanie
2 38 Świerdzewski Damian 37:23,0 27-6-1993 M1 1 EKO BUD Korczaki
3 7 Godlewski Andrzej 38:40,0 27-2-1985 M2 1 KS Łomżanie
4 36 Szydlik Adam 40:11,0 22-11-1976 M3 2 KS Łomżanie
5 34 Zaremba Tomasz 41:28,0 12-5-1981 M3 3 Zambrów
6 19 Reszewicz Szymon 42:35,0 11-2-1991 M2 2 Łomża
7 32 Góralski Wiesław 42:43,0 30-9-1970 M4 1 KS Łomżanie
8 11 Kalinowski Krystian 42:51,0 17-2-1993 M1 2 Jacekbiega by Powergym
9 33 Szymański Dariusz 43:45,0 7-6-1962 M5 1 KS Łomżanie
10 37 Pupek Daniel 43:59,0 31-1-1987 M2 3 OLSEN Team
11 4 Burnos Piotr 44:16,0 2-8-1978 M3 4 Warszawa
12 15 Stolarczyk Tomasz 44:42,0 11-7-1977 M3 5 KB Trasa
13 31 Dłużniewski Jacek 45:09,0 14-8-1975 M3 6 KS Łomżanie
14 35 Lewandowski Krzysztof 45:17,0 23-6-1978 M3 7 ROSSBIEGANI
15 20 Bączek Mirosław 45:53,0 10-10-1966 M4 2 KS Łomżanie
16 18 Bocianiak Robert 46:05,0 28-10-1977 M3 8 KB Trasa
17 5 Staniszewski Zygmunt 47:30,0 14-12-1960 M5 2 Szczuczyn / A Wissa
18 13 Janczewski Karol 49:05,0 14-10-1977 M3 9 KB Trasa
19 1958 Niziński Mariusz 49:53,0 2-2-1958 M6 1 POZDRAWIAM
20 25 Leżanka Krzysztof 50:02,0 24-1-1981 M3 10 Białystok
21 3 Burnos Zbigniew 50:29,0 12-2-1975 M3 11 Warszawa
22 6 Bogdan Piotr 51:03,0 3-9-1987 M2 4 Szczuczyn / A Wissa
23 28 Cymek Sylwia 51:56,0 21-5-1978 K3 1 KS Łomżanie
24 27 Czopek Jarosław 52:16,0 18-2-1982 M3 12 Maratonka Grajewo
25 16 Racewicz Krzysztof 53:02,0 16-12-1975 M3 13 BBL Białystok
26 2 Sysuła Janusz 53:22,0 19-1-1957 M6 2 Białystok
27 29 Wyrwas Tadeusz 54:40,0 28-10-1959 M5 3 KS Łomżanie
28 22 Sekcińska Magda 55:00,0 15-8-1984 K2 1 KS Łomżanie
29 23 Tyborowski Józef 56:28,0 20-5-1945 M8 1 KS Łomżanie
30 14 Dąbrowski Maciej 56:59,0 27-5-1977 M3 14 KB Trasa / Łyse
31 9 Mikucka Dorota 1:00;14 20-10-1986 K2 2 Mieczki
32 21 Milczarek Norbert 1:00;36 2-2-1979 M3 15 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
33 17 Racewicz Dorota 1:01;23 3-10-1977 K3 2 BBL Białystok
34 43 Bobryk Zenon 1:03;20 1-8-1957 M6 3 Łosice
35 24 Leżanka Wioletta 1:03;57 15-1-1981 K3 3 Białystok
36 12 Tarka Mariusz 1:04;32 12-05-1978 M3 16 Amatorski Klub
37 30 Modzelewski Krzysztof 1:04;32 10-6-1966 M4 3 Klub Kolarski 24h
38 39 Konopka Andrzej 1:09;42 24-1-1967 M4 4 Piątnica
39 42 Bobryk Anna 1:10;40 1-1-1993 K1 1 Łosice
40 26 Chojnowska Anna 1:13;44 1-11-1971 K4 1 Łomża
41 10 Mikucki Sławomir 1:14;17 5-10-1985 M2 5 Mieczki
42 8 Godlewski Piotr 1:14;30 29-4-1994 M1 3 Borawskie
43 40 Jastrzębska Dorota 1:14;50 1-1-1989 K2 3 Giełczyn
44 41 Stuka Marzena 1:14;51 1-1-1989 K2 4 Giełczyn